Saturday 31 October 2020

Premier

15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Wyberton
Att. 50
Keelby United
1 - 4 Full time
Epworth Town Colts
15:00
Nettleham
1 - 2 Full time
Grantham Town Academy
15:00
Sleaford Town Rangers
0 - 5 Full time
Appleby Frodingham

Wednesday 28 October 2020

Premier

19:45
Bottesford Town Development
3 - 0 Full time
Keelby United
19:45
Wyberton
9 - 0 Full time
Sleaford Town Rangers

Saturday 24 October 2020

Premier

15:00
Brigg Town CIC Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Wyberton
15:00
Epworth Town Colts
2 - 0 Full time
Tetney Rovers
15:00
Immingham Town
8 - 1 Full time
Sleaford Town Rangers
15:00
Nettleham
1 - 4 Full time
Grimsby Borough Reserves
15:00
Nunsthorpe Tavern
1 - 2 Full time
Keelby United

Wednesday 21 October 2020

Premier

19:45
Bottesford Town Development
0 - 4 Full time
Immingham Town
19:45
Brigg Town CIC Reserves
2 - 5 Full time
Epworth Town Colts

Tuesday 20 October 2020

Premier

19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2 - 1 Full time
Louth Town

Saturday 17 October 2020

Premier

15:00
Bottesford Town Development
1 - 1 Full time
Nunsthorpe Tavern
15:00
Horncastle Town
4 - 0 Full time
Sleaford Town Rangers
15:00
Immingham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
Keelby United
1 - 0 Full time
Wyberton
15:00
Lincoln United Development
1 - 0 Full time
Brigg Town CIC Reserves
15:00
Nettleham
0 - 3 Full time
Louth Town
15:00
Tetney Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Grimsby Borough Reserves

Wednesday 14 October 2020

Premier

Att. 69
Brigg Town CIC Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Keelby United
19:45
Grimsby Borough Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Horncastle Town
19:45
Sleaford Town Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Louth Town

Tuesday 13 October 2020

Premier

19:45
Grantham Town Academy
3 - 3 Full time
Wyberton
19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3 - 3 Full time
Tetney Rovers

Saturday 10 October 2020

Premier

15:00
Lincoln United Development
1 - 0 Full time
Grimsby Borough Reserves

Wednesday 7 October 2020

Premier

19:45
Sleaford Town Rangers
2 - 5 Full time
Grantham Town Academy
19:45
Wyberton
4 - 2 Full time
Horncastle Town

Tuesday 6 October 2020

Premier

19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1 - 10 Full time
Immingham Town
19:45
Lincoln United Development
6 - 0 Full time
Keelby United

Saturday 3 October 2020

Premier

15:00
Brigg Town CIC Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Tetney Rovers
15:00
Epworth Town Colts
2 - 0 Full time
Wyberton
15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
Horncastle Town
3 - 3 Full time
Keelby United
15:00
Louth Town
5 - 3 Full time
Lincoln United Development
15:00
Nunsthorpe Tavern
2 - 7 Full time
Grantham Town Academy
15:00
Sleaford Town Rangers
1 - 4 Full time
Bottesford Town Development

Latest news

Covid Update
General Covid Update

Covid guidance for clubs. 19/08/2020

FA Guidance for COVID 19
General FA Guidance for COVID 19

A message from the Chairman, to all Clubs

Lincolnshire League Statement
General Lincolnshire League Statement

Lincolnshire League Statement By Lincolnshire League Chairman Julian Rinfret. 2nd July 2020

Lincolnshire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe