App | Bar | Bri | Cle | Cro | Gri | Gri | Hor | Imm | Kee | Lin | Lin | Lou | Net | Rus | Ske | Sle | Wyb | |
App |
4 - 3
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
4
Barton Town FC Reserves
3
|
4 - 1
Fri 1 Sep, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
4
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
1 - 5
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
5
|
2 - 2
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
2
Crowle Colts
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
5
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
4
Grimsby United
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 6 Dec, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Horncastle Town
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
0
Immingham Town
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
2
Keelby United
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
3
|
3 - 0
Wed 28 Feb, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
3
Lincoln United Development
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
3
Louth Town Reserves
0
|
1 - 0
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Nettleham
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Ruston Sports
2
|
8 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
8
Skegness Town Reserves
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
2
Wyberton
0
|
||
Bar |
2 - 2
Thu 25 Apr, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
2
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
6 - 0
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
6
Brigg Town CIC Development
0
|
1 - 4
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
Crowle Colts
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
Tue 7 May, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
Horncastle Town
|
0 - 4
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
0
Immingham Town
4
|
Thu 9 May, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
Keelby United
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
Lincoln United Development
|
Tue 30 Apr, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
Louth Town Reserves
|
Thu 2 May, 19:45
Barton Town FC Reserves
Nettleham
|
1 - 9
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
Ruston Sports
9
|
Tue 14 May, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
Skegness Town Reserves
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Barton Town FC Reserves
2
Wyberton
1
|
|||
Bri |
3 - 3
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Brigg Town CIC Development
3
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
|
3 - 6
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Brigg Town CIC Development
3
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
6
|
1 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
Crowle Colts
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
Grimsby Borough Reserves
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
2
Horncastle Town
2
|
1 - 4
Wed 8 Nov, 19:45
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
Immingham Town
4
|
1 - 4
Wed 6 Sep, 19:45
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
Keelby United
4
|
3 - 6
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
6
|
0 - 6
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
0
Lincoln United Development
6
|
4 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
4
Louth Town Reserves
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
0
Nettleham
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
0
Ruston Sports
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
Skegness Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Brigg Town CIC Development
2
Wyberton
3
|
|||
Cle |
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
Appleby Frodingham
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
0
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
3
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
0 - 4
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
0
Crowle Colts
4
|
1 - 1
Wed 18 Oct, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
1
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
Wed 1 May, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
Grimsby United
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
Horncastle Town
|
2 - 0
Wed 6 Sep, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
2
Immingham Town
0
|
2 - 2
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
2
Keelby United
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
3
Lincoln United Development
1
|
3 - 6
Sat 30 Mar, 14:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
3
Louth Town Reserves
6
|
L
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
L
Nettleham
W
|
2 - 4
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
2
Ruston Sports
4
|
1 - 2
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
1
Skegness Town Reserves
2
|
|||
Cro |
1 - 1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Crowle Colts
1
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Crowle Colts
4
Barton Town FC Reserves
0
|
8 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Crowle Colts
8
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
6 - 1
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Crowle Colts
6
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Crowle Colts
7
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
|
26 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:10
Crowle Colts
26
Grimsby United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Colts
3
Horncastle Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Colts
2
Immingham Town
2
|
4 - 4
Wed 7 Feb, 19:45
Crowle Colts
4
Keelby United
4
|
6 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Crowle Colts
6
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Colts
3
Lincoln United Development
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Crowle Colts
3
Louth Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 3
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Crowle Colts
2
Nettleham
3
|
3 - 5
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Crowle Colts
3
Ruston Sports
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Colts
3
Skegness Town Reserves
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Crowle Colts
2
Wyberton
1
|
||
Gri |
1 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
4
Barton Town FC Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
2
Brigg Town CIC Development
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
5
|
0 - 10
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
Crowle Colts
10
|
2 - 1
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Grimsby Borough Reserves
2
Grimsby United
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
4
Horncastle Town
0
|
0 - 1
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
Immingham Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
Keelby United
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
2
Lincoln United Development
3
|
1 - 7
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
Louth Town Reserves
7
|
1 - 5
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
Nettleham
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
Ruston Sports
4
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
Skegness Town Reserves
|
0 - 7
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
Wyberton
7
|
||
Gri |
2 - 6
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Grimsby United
2
Appleby Frodingham
6
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:15
Grimsby United
3
Barton Town FC Reserves
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:15
Grimsby United
3
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Grimsby United
0
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Grimsby United
0
Crowle Colts
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Grimsby United
2
Grimsby Borough Reserves
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Grimsby United
2
Horncastle Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:15
Grimsby United
2
Immingham Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Grimsby United
2
Keelby United
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 14 Oct, 15:15
Grimsby United
0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
4
|
2 - 8
Sat 21 Oct, 15:15
Grimsby United
2
Lincoln United Development
8
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Grimsby United
3
Louth Town Reserves
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Grimsby United
0
Nettleham
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Grimsby United
3
Ruston Sports
4
|
5 - 4
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Grimsby United
5
Skegness Town Reserves
4
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Grimsby United
Wyberton
|
||
Hor |
2 - 6
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Horncastle Town
2
Appleby Frodingham
6
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Horncastle Town
2
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Horncastle Town
4
Brigg Town CIC Development
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Horncastle Town
0
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Horncastle Town
0
Crowle Colts
4
|
6 - 4
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Horncastle Town
6
Grimsby Borough Reserves
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Horncastle Town
4
Grimsby United
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Horncastle Town
1
Immingham Town
2
|
2 - 2
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
Horncastle Town
2
Keelby United
2
|
4 - 6
Fri 11 Aug, 19:45
Horncastle Town
4
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
6
|
8 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Horncastle Town
8
Lincoln United Development
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Horncastle Town
3
Louth Town Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Horncastle Town
1
Nettleham
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Horncastle Town
1
Ruston Sports
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Horncastle Town
1
Skegness Town Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Horncastle Town
2
Wyberton
1
|
||
Imm |
4 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Immingham Town
4
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Immingham Town
1
Barton Town FC Reserves
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Immingham Town
2
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
L
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Immingham Town
W
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
L
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Immingham Town
1
Crowle Colts
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Immingham Town
2
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Immingham Town
2
Grimsby United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Immingham Town
1
Horncastle Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Immingham Town
2
Keelby United
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Immingham Town
6
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Immingham Town
1
Lincoln United Development
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Immingham Town
3
Louth Town Reserves
2
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Immingham Town
Nettleham
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Immingham Town
2
Ruston Sports
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Immingham Town
1
Skegness Town Reserves
3
|
|||
Kee |
0 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Keelby United
0
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Keelby United
6
Barton Town FC Reserves
2
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Keelby United
Brigg Town CIC Development
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Keelby United
2
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Keelby United
0
Crowle Colts
3
|
3 - 5
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Keelby United
3
Grimsby Borough Reserves
5
|
5 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Keelby United
5
Grimsby United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Keelby United
3
Horncastle Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Keelby United
1
Immingham Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Keelby United
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Keelby United
2
Lincoln United Development
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Keelby United
4
Louth Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Keelby United
1
Nettleham
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Keelby United
5
Ruston Sports
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Keelby United
3
Skegness Town Reserves
1
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Keelby United
Wyberton
|
||
Lin |
0 - 6
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
Appleby Frodingham
6
|
5 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
5
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
Brigg Town CIC Development
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
3
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
2
|
0 - 7
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
Crowle Colts
7
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
4
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
4
Grimsby United
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
2
Horncastle Town
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
Immingham Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
Keelby United
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
Lincoln United Development
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
5
Louth Town Reserves
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
Nettleham
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
Ruston Sports
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
Skegness Town Reserves
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
3
Wyberton
2
|
||
Lin |
2 - 4
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
2
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
6 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
6
Barton Town FC Reserves
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
3
Brigg Town CIC Development
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
3
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
1
Crowle Colts
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
2
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
4
Grimsby United
3
|
7 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
7
Horncastle Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
4
Immingham Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
1
Keelby United
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Lincoln United Development
5
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
3
Louth Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
0
Nettleham
6
|
3 - 5
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
3
Ruston Sports
5
|
0 - 5
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
0
Skegness Town Reserves
5
|
5 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln United Development
5
Wyberton
0
|
||
Lou |
2 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Louth Town Reserves
2
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Louth Town Reserves
0
Barton Town FC Reserves
0
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Louth Town Reserves
Brigg Town CIC Development
|
L
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Louth Town Reserves
W
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
L
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Louth Town Reserves
1
Crowle Colts
4
|
0 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Louth Town Reserves
0
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Louth Town Reserves
2
Grimsby United
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Louth Town Reserves
3
Horncastle Town
0
|
0 - 5
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
Louth Town Reserves
0
Immingham Town
5
|
Tue 7 May, 19:45
Louth Town Reserves
Keelby United
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Louth Town Reserves
3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Louth Town Reserves
0
Nettleham
5
|
2 - 7
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Louth Town Reserves
2
Ruston Sports
7
|
3 - 2
Tue 5 Dec, 19:45
Louth Town Reserves
3
Skegness Town Reserves
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 7 Feb, 19:45
Louth Town Reserves
1
Wyberton
1
|
|||
Net |
6 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Nettleham
6
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Nettleham
0
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Nettleham
3
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Nettleham
3
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
Wed 20 Sep, 19:45
Nettleham
3
Crowle Colts
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Nettleham
6
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
|
1 - 0
Wed 15 Nov, 19:45
Nettleham
1
Grimsby United
0
|
2 - 0
Wed 27 Sep, 19:45
Nettleham
2
Horncastle Town
0
|
4 - 0
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Nettleham
4
Immingham Town
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Nettleham
5
Keelby United
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Nettleham
4
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
0
|
3 - 0
Wed 25 Oct, 19:45
Nettleham
3
Lincoln United Development
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Nettleham
3
Louth Town Reserves
0
|
5 - 3
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
Nettleham
5
Ruston Sports
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
Nettleham
2
Skegness Town Reserves
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Nettleham
4
Wyberton
0
|
||
Rus |
4 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Ruston Sports
4
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Ruston Sports
2
Barton Town FC Reserves
4
|
7 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Ruston Sports
7
Brigg Town CIC Development
0
|
8 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Ruston Sports
8
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 7
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Ruston Sports
0
Crowle Colts
7
|
6 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Ruston Sports
6
Grimsby Borough Reserves
1
|
8 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Ruston Sports
8
Grimsby United
1
|
9 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Ruston Sports
9
Horncastle Town
1
|
P - P
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Ruston Sports
P
Immingham Town
P
|
0 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Ruston Sports
0
Keelby United
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Ruston Sports
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Ruston Sports
1
Lincoln United Development
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Ruston Sports
4
Louth Town Reserves
1
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Ruston Sports
Nettleham
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Ruston Sports
Skegness Town Reserves
|
4 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Ruston Sports
4
Wyberton
2
|
||
Ske |
0 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
0
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
1
Barton Town FC Reserves
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
3
Brigg Town CIC Development
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Skegness Town Reserves
2
Cleethorpes Town Reserves
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Skegness Town Reserves
1
Crowle Colts
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Skegness Town Reserves
3
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
|
L
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
W
Grimsby United
L
|
5 - 2
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Skegness Town Reserves
5
Horncastle Town
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
5
Immingham Town
0
|
L
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
W
Keelby United
L
|
3 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Skegness Town Reserves
3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
2
Lincoln United Development
2
|
4 - 1
Wed 20 Mar, 19:45
Skegness Town Reserves
4
Louth Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
Skegness Town Reserves
0
Nettleham
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Skegness Town Reserves
4
Ruston Sports
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Skegness Town Reserves
0
Wyberton
3
|
||
Sle |
Wed 1 May, 15:00
Sleaford Town Rangers
Crowle Colts
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wyb |
1 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Wyberton
1
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Wyberton
6
Barton Town FC Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Wyberton
3
Brigg Town CIC Development
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Wyberton
2
Crowle Colts
4
|
6 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Wyberton
6
Grimsby Borough Reserves
0
|
7 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Wyberton
7
Grimsby United
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Wyberton
4
Horncastle Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Wyberton
3
Immingham Town
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Wyberton
6
Keelby United
1
|
Wed 1 May, 19:45
Wyberton
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC
|
1 - 1
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Wyberton
1
Lincoln United Development
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Wyberton
3
Louth Town Reserves
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Wyberton
3
Nettleham
4
|
2 - 4
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
Wyberton
2
Ruston Sports
4
|
4 - 0
Wed 28 Feb, 19:45
Wyberton
4
Skegness Town Reserves
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe